More

Durham County Golf Union

Durham County Seniors

2018 Autumn Meeting

held courtesy of Barnard Castle G.C. on Monday, 10th September

  Name Club Score Name Club Score
09:00            
         
09:10            
         
09:20 J. Rutherford Seaton Carew   R. Walker Durham City  
  I. Ronaldson Seaton Carew G. McGowan Durham City
09:30 F. Capstick South Shields   J. Blakey Seaton Carew  
  R. McCourt South Shields A. Teasdale Garesfield
09:40 P. Tallentire Crook   A. Walton Durham City  
  M. Hughes Crook D .McColl Durham City
09:50 D. Curry Southmoor   A. Moore Durham City  
  B. Bamborough Southmoor C. Emmerson Durham City
10:00 T. Bell Durham City   I. Graham Bishop Auckland  
  L. Crosby Durham City D. Sawyers Bishop Auckland
10:10  R. McAllister  Boldon   R. Bunn Beamish Park  
   M. Boyes  Boldon S. Reilly Beamish Park
10:20 K. Miller Knotty Hill   B. Hawthorne Durham City  
  R. Blake Knotty Hill C. Lake Durham City
10:30 T. Kelly Billingham   D. Payne Seaham  
  R. Preston Billingham B. Smith Knotty Hill
10:40 E. Kirtley Houghton-le-Spring   B. Wain Castle Eden  
  J. Reed Houghton-le-Spring E. Lane Castle Eden
10:50 M. Parker Wearside   C. Baxter Seaham  
  R. Pratt  Castle Eden E. Greenfield Seaham
11:00 K. McAllister South Shields   D. Askew Chester-le-Street  
  E. Austin South Shields J. Dobson Chester-le-Street
11:10 L. Crank Billingham   D. Self Castle Eden  
  D. White Knotty Hill D. Olaman Castle Eden
11:20 C. Eltringham Houghton-le-Spring   G. Golightly Southmoor  
  J. Howe Houghton-le-Spring D. Burdon Southmoor
11:30 G. Rennie Durham City   M. Price Bishop Auckland  
  R. Brown Durham City   D. Ambrosini Bishop Auckland  
11:40 J. Gornall Bishop Auckland   B. Henderson Heworth  
  A. Graham Bishop Auckland   P. Lund Heworth  
11:50 I. Davison Brancepeth Castle   T. Watson Chester-le-Street  
  D. foreman Chester-le-Street   G. Caygill Chester-le-Street  
12:00 R. Darby Castle Eden   J. Crombie Bishop Auckland  
  F. Atkinson Castle Eden   F. little Bishop Auckland  
12:10 P. Greenwood Houghton-le-Spring   J. Cushlow Castle Eden  
  M. Gohery Southmoor   A. Shell Castle Eden  
12:20 J. Wilkes Castle Eden   A. Jackson Seaton Carew  
  A. Coils Castle Eden   J. Featherstone Seaton Carew  
12:30 A. Thompson Castle Eden   J. Brassell Bishop Auckland  
  H. Jasper Castle Eden   M. Dent Bishop Auckland  
12:40 F. Waterhouse Bishop Auckland   A. Brown Castle Eden  
  W. Wilkinson Bishop Auckland   P. Longworth Castle Eden  
12:50 A. Hayes Ramside Hall   B. Cartridge Hetton-le-Hill  
  P. Hargreaves Ramside Hall   W. Allen Hetton-le-Hill  
01:00 R. Gay South Shields   G. Dobinson Heworth  
  W. Allon South Shields   D. Wright Ramside Hall  
01:10 K.Farrer Wearside   G. Cessford Knotty Hill  
  R. Turner Wearside   C. Sutherland Knotty Hill  
01:20 W. Wakefield Wearside   S. Laverick Seaham  
  B.Page Wearside   D. Evans Houghton-le-Spring  
01:30 A. Bell Wearside        
  T. Bell Wearside        
01:40  R. Handrick  Southmoor    G. Middleton  Hobson  
   W. Richardson  Hobson    J. Richardson  Hobson  
01:50 W. Nixon Dinsdale Spa        
  T. Bolton Dinsdale Spa        
02:00            
             
02:10            
             
02:20            
             
02:30            
             
02:40            
             
02:50            
             
03:00            




Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.