More

Durham County Golf Union

Lancashire Boys Durham County Boys
Monday 13th July 2015
Foursomes
1 James Holland 
Southport & Ainsdale Golf Club
& Joe Flannagan 
Nelson Golf Club
Won 2 Holes Ben Bailey 
Wynyard Golf Club
& Cameron Wallace 
Castle Eden Golf Club
2 Alex Walker 
Rochdale Golf Club
& Greg Holmes 
Wigan Golf Club
Halved Joseph Langdon 
Boldon Golf Club
& Jack Walling 
Tyneside Golf Club
3 Sean Kelly 
West Lancashire Golf Club
& Bradley Sibson 
Chorley Golf Club
Won 2 & 1 Ben Souley 
Ravensworth Golf Club
& Will Skipp 
Eaglescliffe & District Golf Club
4 Callum Sharratt 
Fleetwood Golf Club
& Matthew Gresty 
Fleetwood Golf Club
Won 3 & 1 Taylor Briggs 
Billingham Golf Club
& Jacob Brown 
Billingham Golf Club
5 Christian Johnson 
West Derby Golf Club
& Matthew Jackman 
Southport & Ainsdale Golf Club
Won 3 & 1 Will Alexander 
Eaglescliffe & District Golf Club
& Harrison Hodgson 
Darlington Golf Club
6 George Holland 
Southport & Ainsdale Golf Club
& Luke Thompson 
Southport & Ainsdale Golf Club
Won 1 Hole Josh Hogarth 
South Moor Golf Club
& Stephen Turnbull 
Consett & District Golf Club
Foursomes Total
Singles
7 Joe Flannagan 
Nelson Golf Club
Won 1 Hole Cameron Wallace 
Castle Eden Golf Club
8 James Holland 
Southport & Ainsdale Golf Club
Won 3 & 1 Joseph Langdon 
Boldon Golf Club
9 Alex Walker 
Rochdale Golf Club
Won 3 & 1 Ben Bailey 
Wynyard Golf Club
10 Greg Holmes 
Wigan Golf Club
Won 5 & 4 Jack Walling 
Tyneside Golf Club
11 Bradley Sibson 
Chorley Golf Club
Won 7 & 6 Will Skipp 
Eaglescliffe & District Golf Club
12 Sean Kelly 
West Lancashire Golf Club
Won 3 & 1 Ben Souley 
Ravensworth Golf Club
13 Callum Sharratt 
Fleetwood Golf Club
Won 5 & 4 Jacob Brown 
Billingham Golf Club
14 Matthew Gresty 
Fleetwood Golf Club
Won 1 Hole Taylor Briggs 
Billingham Golf Club
15 Christian Johnson 
West Derby Golf Club
Halved Harrison Hodgson 
Darlington Golf Club
16 Matthew Jackman 
Southport & Ainsdale Golf Club
Won 6 & 5 Will Alexander 
Eaglescliffe & District Golf Club
17 George Holland 
Southport & Ainsdale Golf Club
Won 6 & 4 Stephen Turnbull 
Consett & District Golf Club
18 Luke Thompson 
Southport & Ainsdale Golf Club
Won 2 & 1 Josh Hogarth 
South Moor Golf Club
Singles Total
Monday Total 13 5


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.